Bundesliga Spielplan

Spielplan der 1. Bundesliga Süd - Hallensaison 2017/18


Sa., 4.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Stuttgart:

1. TV Stammheim  - TV Hohenklingen (N) 1 : 5 ( 9 : 11 12 : 10 5 : 11 6 : 11 4 : 11 4 : 11 )

So., 5.11.2017, 15.00 Uhr, Mannheim:

2. TV 1880 Käfertal  - TV Vaihingen/Enz 3 : 5 ( 6 : 11 10 : 12 5 : 11 11 : 3 11 : 3 13 : 11 8 : 11 12 : 14 )

Fr., 10.11.2017, 20.00 Uhr, Calw:

3. TSV Calw (N)  - TV Vaihingen/Enz 5 : 4 ( 11 : 9 11 : 13 11 : 9 10 : 12 6 : 11 11 : 8 11 : 8 9 : 11 11 : 6 )

Sa., 11.11.2017, 16.00 Uhr, Schweinfurt:

4. TV SW-Oberndorf  - TV 1880 Käfertal 5 : 3 ( 8 : 11 11 : 5 11 : 6 12 : 10 11 : 4 9 : 11 10 : 12 11 : 9 )

Sa., 11.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Knittlingen:

5. TV Hohenklingen (N)  - TSV Pfungstadt (DM) 3 : 5 ( 11 : 9 8 : 11 11 : 8 11 : 6 7 : 11 14 : 15 9 : 11 2 : 11 )

Sa., 11.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Offenburg:

6. FBC Offenburg  - TV Stammheim 5 : 0 ( 11 : 3 11 : 8 11 : 9 11 : 7 11 : 1 )

So., 12.11.2017, 11.00 Uhr, Pfungstadt:

7. TSV Pfungstadt (DM)  - TSV Calw (N) 5 : 1 ( 9 : 11 11 : 7 11 : 7 11 : 8 11 : 8 13 : 11 )

So., 12.11.2017, 16.00 Uhr, Vaihingen/Enz:

8. TV Vaihingen/Enz  - FBC Offenburg 5 : 3 ( 11 : 9 4 : 11 11 : 8 11 : 13 11 : 4 5 : 11 13 : 11 12 : 10 )

Sa., 18.11.2017, 16.00 Uhr, Pfungstadt:

9. TSV Pfungstadt (DM)  - TV Vaihingen/Enz 5 : 4 ( 1 : 11 11 : 6 8 : 11 11 : 4 6 : 11 11 : 6 7 : 11 11 : 9 11 : 9 )

Sa., 18.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Stuttgart:

10. TV Stammheim  - TV SW-Oberndorf 1 : 5 ( 5 : 11 6 : 11 11 : 9 8 : 11 11 : 13 9 : 11 )

Sa., 18.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Knttlingen:

11. TV Hohenklingen (N)  - TSV Calw (N) 1 : 5 ( 7 : 11 3 : 11 5 : 11 11 : 8 6 : 11 6 : 11 )

So., 19.11.2017, 14.00 Uhr, Vaihingen/Enz:

12. TV Vaihingen/Enz  - TV SW-Oberndorf 1 : 5 ( 8 : 11 3 : 11 10 : 12 12 : 10 6 : 11 8 : 11 )

So., 19.11.2017, 15.00 Uhr, Mannheim:

13. TV 1880 Käfertal  - FBC Offenburg 3 : 5 ( 11 : 5 11 : 5 2 : 11 11 : 9 1 : 11 2 : 11 11 : 13 1 : 11 )

Sa., 25.11.2017, 17.30 Uhr, Schweinfurt:

14. TV SW-Oberndorf  - TV Hohenklingen (N) :

Sa., 25.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Offenburg:

15. FBC Offenburg  - TSV Pfungstadt (DM) :

Sa., 25.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Vaihingen/Enz:

16. TV Vaihingen/Enz  - TV Stammheim :

Sa., 25.11.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Calw:

17. TSV Calw (N)  - TV 1880 Käfertal :

So., 26.11.2017, 11.00 Uhr, Pfungstadt:

18. TSV Pfungstadt (DM)  - TV SW-Oberndorf :

Sa., 2.12.2017, 16.00 Uhr, Schweinfurt:

19. TV SW-Oberndorf  - TSV Calw (N) :

Sa., 2.12.2017, 16.00 Uhr, Pfungstadt:

20. TSV Pfungstadt (DM)  - TV Stammheim :

Sa., 2.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Knittlingen:

21. TV Hohenklingen (N)  - FBC Offenburg :

So., 3.12.2017, 16.00 Uhr, Vaihingen/Enz:

22. TV Vaihingen/Enz  - TV Hohenklingen (N) :

Sa., 9.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Stuttgart:

23. TV Stammheim  - TSV Calw (N) :

Sa., 9.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Offenburg:

24. FBC Offenburg  - TV Vaihingen/Enz :

Sa., 9.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Knittlingen:

25. TV Hohenklingen (N)  - TV 1880 Käfertal :

Sa., 16.12.2017, 16.00 Uhr, Schweinfurt:

26. TV SW-Oberndorf  - TV Vaihingen/Enz :

Sa., 16.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr, Calw:

27. TSV Calw (N)  - FBC Offenburg :

So., 17.12.2017, 15.00 Uhr, Mannheim:

28. TV 1880 Käfertal  - TSV Pfungstadt (DM) :

So., 17.12.2017, 17.00 Uhr, Schweinfurt:

29. TV SW-Oberndorf  - TV Stammheim :

Fr., 12.1.2018, 20.00 Uhr, Offenburg:

30. FBC Offenburg  - TV Hohenklingen (N) :

Sa., 13.1.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Knittlingen:

31. TV Hohenklingen (N)  - TV Vaihingen/Enz :

Sa., 13.1.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Offeburg:

32. FBC Offenburg  - TV SW-Oberndorf :

So., 14.1.2018, 16.00 Uhr, Mannheim:

33. TV 1880 Käfertal  - TV Stammheim :

Sa., 20.1.2018, 14.00 Uhr, Schweinfurt:

34. TV SW-Oberndorf  - FBC Offenburg :

Sa., 20.1.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Knittlingen:

35. TV Hohenklingen (N)  - TV Stammheim :

Sa., 20.1.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Calw:

36. TSV Calw (N)  - TSV Pfungstadt (DM) :

So., 21.1.2018, 11.00 Uhr, Pfungstadt:

37. TSV Pfungstadt (DM)  - TV Hohenklingen (N) :

So., 21.1.2018, 16.00 Uhr, Vaihingen/Enz:

38. TV Vaihingen/Enz  - TSV Calw (N) :

Sa., 27.1.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Offenburg:

39. FBC Offenburg  - TV 1880 Käfertal :

Sa., 27.1.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Vaihingen/Enz:

40. TV Vaihingen/Enz  - TSV Pfungstadt (DM) :

Sa., 27.1.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Calw:

41. TSV Calw (N)  - TV Hohenklingen (N) :

So., 28.1.2018, 15.00 Uhr, Mannheim:

42. TV 1880 Käfertal  - TV SW-Oberndorf :

So., 28.1.2018, 15.00 Uhr, Stuttgart:

43. TV Stammheim  - FBC Offenburg :

Fr., 2.2.2018, 20.00 Uhr, Stuttgart:

44. TV Stammheim  - TV Vaihingen/Enz :

Sa., 3.2.2018, 15.00 Uhr, Pfungstadt:

45. TSV Pfungstadt (DM)  - FBC Offenburg :

Sa., 3.2.2018, 17.00 Uhr, Vaihingen/Enz:

46. TV Vaihingen/Enz  - TV 1880 Käfertal :

Sa., 3.2.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Knittlingen:

47. TV Hohenklingen (N)  - TV SW-Oberndorf :

So., 4.2.2018, 10.00 Uhr, Schweinfurt:

48. TV SW-Oberndorf  - TSV Pfungstadt (DM) :

So., 4.2.2018, 15.00 Uhr, Mannheim:

49. TV 1880 Käfertal  - TSV Calw (N) :

Sa., 10.2.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Calw:

50. TSV Calw (N)  - TV SW-Oberndorf :

Sa., 10.2.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Stuttgart:

51. TV Stammheim  - TSV Pfungstadt (DM) :

So., 11.2.2018, 11.00 Uhr, Pfungstadt:

52. TSV Pfungstadt (DM)  - TV 1880 Käfertal :

Sa., 17.2.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Offenburg:

53. FBC Offenburg  - TSV Calw (N) :

Sa., 17.2.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Stuttgart:

54. TV Stammheim  - TV 1880 Käfertal :

Fr., 23.2.2018, 18.00 Uhr, Mannheim:

55. TV 1880 Käfertal  - TV Hohenklingen (N) :

Sa., 24.2.2018, 19.00 Uhr, Calw:

56. TSV Calw (N)  - TV Stammheim :